FLW Mississippi River Day 1 Co Results

Moderators: ash, Mike M, Caudawg, Cooch

WB Staff
Posts: 5088
Joined: Thu Jan 26, 2012 10:56 am

FLW Mississippi River Day 1 Co Results

Postby WB Staff » Thu May 18, 2017 4:03 pm

Image


PLACE ANGLER CITY/STATE DAY 1
WT (Fish) DAY 1&2
WT (Fish) WINNINGS
1 TIM BEALE HERNANDO, MS 15 - 8 (5) 15 - 8 (5)
2 CODY HACKETT STODDARD, WI 13 - 6 (5) 13 - 6 (5)
3 CASEY GOODE LA CROSSE, WI 13 - 4 (5) 13 - 4 (5)
4 CALEB KUPHALL MUKWONAGO, WI 12 - 9 (5) 12 - 9 (5)
5 COLE HERB CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 12 - 8 (5) 12 - 8 (5)
6 DAVID GOODYEAR BELOIT, WI 12 - 6 (4) 12 - 6 (4) $250
7 MATTHEW FRISK SPARTA, WI 12 - 3 (5) 12 - 3 (5)
8 CARLTON THOMPKINS MYRTLE BEACH, SC 12 - 3 (5) 12 - 3 (5)
9 RICHIE EAVES NAUVOO, IL 11 - 15 (5) 11 - 15 (5)
10 JEFF COX SALINE, MI 11 - 14 (5) 11 - 14 (5)
11 CODY WISSINK ARCADIA, WI 11 - 13 (5) 11 - 13 (5)
12 BILL SPENCE SAINT ALBANS, VT 11 - 6 (5) 11 - 6 (5)
13 JASON EGGEN ONALASKA, WI 11 - 6 (5) 11 - 6 (5)
14 JEREMIAH SHAVER HOLMEN, WI 11 - 4 (5) 11 - 4 (5)
15 KYLE SCHAUF ONALASKA, WI 11 - 3 (5) 11 - 3 (5)
16 BRYAN NEW BELMONT, NC 11 - 2 (5) 11 - 2 (5)
17 MIKE GABEL WOODRIDGE, IL 11 - 1 (5) 11 - 1 (5)
18 DOUG STANTON WINONA, MN 11 - 0 (5) 11 - 0 (5)
19 JOSEPH LAY TOMAH, WI 10 - 15 (5) 10 - 15 (5)
20 GARY HARAGUCHI REDDING, CA 10 - 14 (5) 10 - 14 (5)
21 RONALD YOUNG LAKE WALES, FL 10 - 13 (5) 10 - 13 (5)
22 JEFFREY CLARK HOOVER, AL 10 - 11 (5) 10 - 11 (5)
23 RON CHERKAS GRIMES, IA 10 - 11 (5) 10 - 11 (5)
24 DAVID REDINGTON SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 10 - 8 (5) 10 - 8 (5)
25 TIM DOMAILLE HOLMEN, WI 10 - 8 (5) 10 - 8 (5)
26 RYAN GLEGHORN KANSAS, KS 10 - 5 (5) 10 - 5 (5)
27 BRADY FARRELL FORT ATKINSON, WI 10 - 3 (5) 10 - 3 (5)
28 MARK MYERS CEDAR FALLS, IA 10 - 3 (5) 10 - 3 (5)
29 JAMIE JACOBUS JOHNSTOWN, OH 10 - 3 (5) 10 - 3 (5)
30 DARREN KATZUNG BAGLEY, WI 10 - 3 (5) 10 - 3 (5)
31 JASON HOWLAND ALBERT LEA, MN 9 - 15 (5) 9 - 15 (5)
32 JEFFREY HANSEN BANGOR, WI 9 - 12 (4) 9 - 12 (4)
33 TIM CALES SANDSTONE, WV 9 - 10 (5) 9 - 10 (5)
34 TERRY HOLSAPPLE GREENUP, IL 9 - 8 (4) 9 - 8 (4)
35 GLENN WALKER SAVAGE, MN 9 - 8 (4) 9 - 8 (4)
36 JON KELTER CAMBRIDGE, WI 9 - 6 (5) 9 - 6 (5)
37 STEVE YORK BRONSON, MI 9 - 3 (4) 9 - 3 (4)
38 ALAN BERNICKY JOLIET, IL 8 - 10 (4) 8 - 10 (4)
39 PAUL VONWALD LA CROSSE, WI 8 - 8 (3) 8 - 8 (3)
40 MICHAEL BLACK TOLEDO, IL 8 - 4 (4) 8 - 4 (4)
41 BRANDON BRUNETT MERRILL, WI 8 - 2 (3) 8 - 2 (3)
42 MARK HORTON NICHOLASVILLE, KY 8 - 2 (4) 8 - 2 (4)
43 TOM HOWLAND RICEVILLE, IA 7 - 14 (3) 7 - 14 (3)
44 SARAH MANN MAPLE PLAIN, MN 7 - 14 (4) 7 - 14 (4)
45 CHUCK DAVIS FARMINGTON, IL 7 - 14 (4) 7 - 14 (4)
46 SCOTTY VILLINES PONCA, AR 7 - 8 (3) 7 - 8 (3)
47 JOSH LOCKARD SOMERSET, KY 7 - 8 (3) 7 - 8 (3)
48 JASON SWANSON WATERLOO, IA 7 - 8 (3) 7 - 8 (3)
49 MATT FINKELDEI DAVENPORT, IA 7 - 6 (3) 7 - 6 (3)
50 MARK MOWERY LONGVIEW, TX 7 - 2 (4) 7 - 2 (4)
51 SHAWN FULMER MOUNT PLEASANT, WI 7 - 1 (3) 7 - 1 (3)
52 KOLBI REEDER ROCK ISLAND, IL 7 - 1 (3) 7 - 1 (3)
53 RYAN EDWARDS STUART, FL 7 - 0 (3) 7 - 0 (3)
54 ZUTEUS SEVENANTS HOLMEN, WI 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
55 ROGER KOOPMAN ANDALUSIA, IL 6 - 13 (4) 6 - 13 (4)
56 BAILEY BOUTRIES DAPHNE, AL 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
57 DARLENE FERGUSON TEHACHAPI, CA 6 - 12 (3) 6 - 12 (3)
58 KELLY MORRELL SPICER, MN 6 - 11 (3) 6 - 11 (3)
59 RICHARD CONRAD BURNSVILLE, MN 6 - 11 (3) 6 - 11 (3)
60 KEVIN JOHNSON SPARTA, WI 6 - 11 (3) 6 - 11 (3)
61 DAVID WOOTTON COLLIERVILLE, TN 6 - 9 (3) 6 - 9 (3)
62 TIM THEOBALD LODI, WI 6 - 8 (3) 6 - 8 (3)
63 SAMUEL STORTZ STREATOR, IL 6 - 6 (3) 6 - 6 (3)
64 JP SIMS COOKEVILLE, TN 6 - 6 (3) 6 - 6 (3)
65 TIMOTHY WITTREN WILTON, WI 6 - 5 (3) 6 - 5 (3)
66 BEN DUE LA VALLE, WI 6 - 4 (3) 6 - 4 (3)
67 TANNER HIGGINS FAIRHOPE, AL 6 - 3 (3) 6 - 3 (3)
68 CARL HUNTER SNELLVILLE, GA 6 - 3 (3) 6 - 3 (3)
69 KEITH HONEYCUTT TEMPLE, TX 6 - 2 (3) 6 - 2 (3)
70 MICHAEL BREWER LEOMA, TN 6 - 2 (3) 6 - 2 (3)
71 BENJIE SEABORN GUIN, AL 6 - 1 (3) 6 - 1 (3)
72 PAUL DUNN NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 6 - 1 (2) 6 - 1 (2)
73 LARRY MULLIKIN LAUDERHILL, FL 5 - 15 (3) 5 - 15 (3)
74 BRIAN NELSON PLUM CITY, WI 5 - 14 (3) 5 - 14 (3)
75 JAMES COOK CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 5 - 13 (3) 5 - 13 (3)
76 CHAD SMITH DAVENPORT, IA 5 - 13 (3) 5 - 13 (3)
77 BILLY MESSER SPARTANBURG, SC 5 - 13 (2) 5 - 13 (2)
78 ANTHONY GOGGINS CLANTON, AL 5 - 10 (3) 5 - 10 (3)
79 MICHAEL TAYLOR TIPTON, IA 5 - 7 (3) 5 - 7 (3)
80 HIROYUKI WATANABE SHIZUOKA, 416-0931 JAPAN, JP 5 - 4 (2) 5 - 4 (2)
81 BRETT EWING WALDORF, MD 5 - 0 (2) 5 - 0 (2)
82 CHAD LEBLANC SUTTER, CA 5 - 0 (2) 5 - 0 (2)
83 ERIC BOBERG ARCADIA, WI 4 - 15 (2) 4 - 15 (2)
84 BRAD ALBERS MT. PLEASANT, IA 4 - 14 (2) 4 - 14 (2)
85 JEFF CLARK FT. SMITH, AR 4 - 13 (2) 4 - 13 (2)
86 REX JAEGER HAMILTON, OH 4 - 13 (2) 4 - 13 (2)
87 RYAN CANNON BULLARD, TX 4 - 13 (2) 4 - 13 (2)
88 BRYSON EVANS MARSEILLES, IL 4 - 12 (2) 4 - 12 (2)
89 JJ PATTON ELDRIDGE, IA 4 - 12 (2) 4 - 12 (2)
90 AUSTIN HARRISON BELOIT, WI 4 - 10 (2) 4 - 10 (2)
91 DAVID LARSON MOUND, MN 4 - 7 (2) 4 - 7 (2)
92 DAVE KNUTSTROM STRONGHURST, IL 4 - 6 (2) 4 - 6 (2)
93 GREG OPPEGARD W. ST. PAUL, MN 4 - 5 (2) 4 - 5 (2)
94 PAUL MALONE PLEASANT VALLEY, IA 4 - 3 (2) 4 - 3 (2)
95 CHUEYEE THAO MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 4 - 3 (2) 4 - 3 (2)
96 JUSTIN RUSSELL ELDORADO, KS 4 - 3 (2) 4 - 3 (2)
97 MARK GUHNE HIXSON, TN 4 - 1 (2) 4 - 1 (2)
98 TIM MOTT BLOOMINGTON, IL 4 - 1 (2) 4 - 1 (2)
99 LEE FRYE BROOKSVILLE, FL 4 - 0 (2) 4 - 0 (2)
100 JERRY HAYDEN HATTIESBURG, MS 4 - 0 (2) 4 - 0 (2)
101 JOE WOOLEY COLLIERVILLE, TN 3 - 14 (2) 3 - 14 (2)
102 CASEY GALLAGHER PULASKI, WI 3 - 14 (2) 3 - 14 (2)
103 RANDY OPPERMANN REDGRANITE, WI 3 - 13 (2) 3 - 13 (2)
104 STEVEN HATALA ST. CLAIR SHORES, MI 3 - 13 (1) 3 - 13 (1)
105 THERON ASBERY GROVE, OK 3 - 12 (2) 3 - 12 (2)
106 TROY SIPPL SUSSEX, WI 3 - 11 (2) 3 - 11 (2)
107 BRANDON BARRETT BLOOMINGTON, IN 3 - 9 (2) 3 - 9 (2)
108 MARK HOWARD MESQUITE, TX 3 - 7 (2) 3 - 7 (2)
109 MICHAEL WATSON MADISON, WI 3 - 6 (2) 3 - 6 (2)
110 JOSH FORD MOUNT IDA, AR 3 - 6 (2) 3 - 6 (2)
111 TYLER MEREDITH OLIVER SPRINGS, TN 3 - 6 (1) 3 - 6 (1)
112 JOE LONG MOSCOW, TN 3 - 4 (1) 3 - 4 (1)
113 STEVEN LOPEZ SPARTA, WI 3 - 2 (2) 3 - 2 (2)
114 LANCE BAKER HUXLEY, IA 3 - 2 (2) 3 - 2 (2)
115 TIM EVANS SCOTTSBORO, AL 3 - 1 (1) 3 - 1 (1)
116 KYLE MEYER BLAINE, MN 3 - 0 (2) 3 - 0 (2)
117 NICHOLAS LENO CHICAGO, IL 3 - 0 (1) 3 - 0 (1)
118 CHUCK KAVROS GRASS VALLEY, CA 2 - 13 (1) 2 - 13 (1)
119 DEREK SCHOTZ MERRILL, WI 2 - 13 (1) 2 - 13 (1)
120 CHRIS CHINN COTTAGE GROVE, MN 2 - 11 (1) 2 - 11 (1)
121 GRANT HOLDERMAN AUGUSTA, KS 2 - 7 (1) 2 - 7 (1)
122 JOSH PERRYMON GUNTERSVILLE, AL 2 - 7 (1) 2 - 7 (1)
123 DUSTIN BLISS BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2 - 7 (1) 2 - 7 (1)
124 JIM RANDLE DECATUR, IL 2 - 5 (1) 2 - 5 (1)
125 BRAD ELWOOD CLEAR SPRING, MD 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
126 PELLI LEE LA CROSSE, WI 2 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1)
127 KEVIN MEDINE PORT ALLEN, LA 2 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1)
128 BRAD STOUT KOKOMO, IN 2 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1)
129 MIKE RATZ HUDSON, WI 2 - 2 (1) 2 - 2 (1)
130 RANDY WARNER ELMWOOD, IL 2 - 2 (1) 2 - 2 (1)
131 PHILLIP BUTERA NAPERVILLE, IL 2 - 1 (1) 2 - 1 (1)
132 GREG MANSFIELD BURNSVILLE, MN 2 - 1 (1) 2 - 1 (1)
133 JEFFREY PHILLIP MONTFORT, WI 2 - 0 (1) 2 - 0 (1)
134 MIKE ALGER MOLINE, IL 2 - 0 (1) 2 - 0 (1)
135 BEN POTARACKE LACROSSE, WI 1 - 15 (1) 1 - 15 (1)
136 GREG SCOTT DEARBORN, MI 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
137 AARON KOEPKE EAU CLAIRE, WI 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
138 TRAVIS WILSON LA HARPE, IL 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
139 STEPHEN WRIGHT ST PETER, MN 1 - 12 (1) 1 - 12 (1)
140 JOHN VANSTIPPEN NEENAH, WI 1 - 12 (1) 1 - 12 (1)
141 WATARU IWAHORI PALESTINE, TX 1 - 11 (1) 1 - 11 (1)
142 ROBERT HOPE PEA RIDGE, AR 1 - 8 (1) 1 - 8 (1)
143 SCOTT VAN BUREN WILLMAR, MN 1 - 7 (1) 1 - 7 (1)
144 RANDALL BASZYNSKI PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 1 - 7 (1) 1 - 7 (1)
145 JOE KELTER CAMBRIDGE, WI
146 JOE WAGGONER CARTHAGE, MO
147 TOM CORDES LA CRESCENT, MN
148 JASON LUSZCAK MANITOWISH WATERS, WI
149 NATHANAEL KNIGHT GUNTERSVILLE, AL
150 JOSH MCDANIEL CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
151 CHRIS WELCH FALL RIVER, WI
152 DAN HAMDORF LOWDEN, IA
153 NATHAN HARBISON CLOVIS, CA
154 BRETT BRANDSTROM SHOREVIEW, MN
155 ALFRED LESTER MILWAUKEE, WI
156 BOB CAMPBELL ANKENY, IA
157 JOHNNY DOUGLAS LIBERTY, KY
158 FRANK DIVIS SR FARMINGTON, AR
159 KLAUS KUESTER FOREST PARK, IL
160 TOM SCHULTZ WATAGA, IL

Return to “Tournaments”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 3 guests