FLW Western Havasu Co Results Day 1

Moderators: MKA, Mike M, Caudawg, ash

WB Staff
Posts: 5856
Joined: Thu Jan 26, 2012 10:56 am

FLW Western Havasu Co Results Day 1

Postby WB Staff » Fri Feb 09, 2018 3:31 am

Image

Pro Angler Results FLW Western Division Havasu Day 1 flw-western-havasu-pro-results-day-t113029.html


PLACE ANGLER CITY/STATE DAY 1
WT (Fish) DAY 1&2
WT (Fish) WINNINGS
1 JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM EL DORADO HILLS, CA 18 - 2 (5) 18 - 2 (5)
2 TONY ZANOTELLI REDDING, CA 14 - 5 (5) 14 - 5 (5) $200
3 ROBERT BRUGGEMAN KLAMATH FALLS , OR 9 - 15 (5) 9 - 15 (5)
4 MATT ROACH SCOTTSDALE, AZ 9 - 6 (4) 9 - 6 (4)
5 MIKE HAWKINS BOULDER CITY, NV 9 - 4 (5) 9 - 4 (5)
6 JACOB TRABA PACIFICA, CA 9 - 1 (4) 9 - 1 (4)
7 DUSTIN REMY LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 8 - 13 (3) 8 - 13 (3)
8 KYLE PORTER LODI, CA 8 - 12 (4) 8 - 12 (4)
9 GABRIEL DIAZ NUEVO, CA 8 - 5 (3) 8 - 5 (3)
10 MICHAEL FISHER EL CAJON, CA 7 - 15 (3) 7 - 15 (3)
11 BARRY MCCOY CASTRO VALLEY, CA 7 - 13 (3) 7 - 13 (3)
11 LEVI SAMZ GREENRIVER, WY 7 - 13 (5) 7 - 13 (5)
13 MICHAEL WALSH EL CAJON, CA 7 - 12 (3) 7 - 12 (3)
14 AARON AGNER REDDING, CA 7 - 11 (4) 7 - 11 (4)
15 DAVID SWENDSEID BEND, OR 7 - 1 (2) 7 - 1 (2)
15 DAVID ZAVVAR WEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 7 - 1 (3) 7 - 1 (3)
17 PAUL HERBER RIVERSIDE, CALIFORNIA 6 - 15 (3) 6 - 15 (3)
18 GREG SINGLETARY WADDELL, AZ 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
19 MIKE SMITH TEMECULA, CA 6 - 5 (4) 6 - 5 (4)
20 RALPH WELLS LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 6 - 3 (3) 6 - 3 (3)
21 KIRK BEARDSLEY CANYON LAKE, CA 5 - 15 (2) 5 - 15 (2)
22 CRAIG MORIOKA TORRANCE, CA 5 - 13 (3) 5 - 13 (3)
23 WILLIAM PENROD SALOME, AZ 5 - 8 (2) 5 - 8 (2)
23 ERIC SAWYER ARLINGTON, AZ 5 - 8 (2) 5 - 8 (2)
25 JON HICKEY WEISER, ID 5 - 3 (3) 5 - 3 (3)
26 LON ARMEL SCOTTSDALE, AZ 5 - 0 (2) 5 - 0 (2)
26 CRAIG STEVENSON LANCASTER, CA 5 - 0 (1) 5 - 0 (1)
28 RYAN FURNO ALOHA, OR 4 - 14 (2) 4 - 14 (2)
28 MICHAEL CROTHERS CHANDLER, AR 4 - 14 (3) 4 - 14 (3)
30 BLAINE CHRISTIANSEN SAN JOSE, CA 4 - 12 (2) 4 - 12 (2)
31 BRYAN LUTZ CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 4 - 9 (2) 4 - 9 (2)
32 DAN POWERS WEAVERVILLE, CA 4 - 8 (3) 4 - 8 (3)
33 KELLY BURNS AVONDALE, AZ 4 - 5 (1) 4 - 5 (1)
34 DANNY CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 4 - 4 (2) 4 - 4 (2)
35 VALENTINO BAGNANI III LAYTON, UT 4 - 3 (1) 4 - 3 (1)
35 TRACY PATTON OAKDALE, CA 4 - 3 (2) 4 - 3 (2)
35 TOM WHITE COSTA MESA, CA 4 - 3 (2) 4 - 3 (2)
38 JOE URIBE SR. LONG BEACH, CA 4 - 2 (2) 4 - 2 (2)
38 JINJIA ZHAO DAVIS, CA 4 - 2 (1) 4 - 2 (1)
38 ROBERT NICHOLSON GRAND TERRACE, CA 4 - 2 (1) 4 - 2 (1)
41 CHUCK KAVROS GRASS VALLEY, CA 3 - 14 (1) 3 - 14 (1)
42 TODD BELZNER SCOTTSDALE, AZ 3 - 13 (1) 3 - 13 (1)
43 RACHEL URIBE LONG BEACH, CA 3 - 11 (2) 3 - 11 (2)
44 DANIEL LUTZ LAS VEGAS, NV 3 - 10 (2) 3 - 10 (2)
44 PAUL ZEDONIS REDDING, CA 3 - 10 (1) 3 - 10 (1)
46 MARVIN FINLEY PEORIA, AZ 3 - 8 (1) 3 - 8 (1)
47 JONATHAN GREEN RICHMOND, CA 3 - 7 (1) 3 - 7 (1)
47 CODY BRIGHT ELKO, NV 3 - 7 (1) 3 - 7 (1)
49 TODD TOBIASSON LAS VEGAS, NV 3 - 6 (2) 3 - 6 (2)
49 JAMES SCOTT LANCASTER, CA 3 - 6 (1) 3 - 6 (1)
51 PAUL GELLES PINGREE, ID 3 - 5 (1) 3 - 5 (1)
52 YASUHIRO OKADA OSAKA JAPAN, JP 3 - 3 (1) 3 - 3 (1)
53 TRACE MYERS SANTAQUIN, UT 3 - 2 (1) 3 - 2 (1)
54 JEFF DOUGHERTY ACAMPO, CA 2 - 15 (1) 2 - 15 (1)
54 CLINT GOODWIN LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 2 - 15 (1) 2 - 15 (1)
56 BRYAN KUHN LAKE HAVAUS CITY, AZ 2 - 13 (1) 2 - 13 (1)
56 ROBIN OH VALENCIA, CA 2 - 13 (1) 2 - 13 (1)
58 JUSTIN BOLEN PARADISE, CA 2 - 12 (1) 2 - 12 (1)
58 AARON SOK-JUNG YUN MONTROSE, CA 2 - 12 (1) 2 - 12 (1)
60 CRAIG KLATT LAS VEGAS, NV 2 - 11 (1) 2 - 11 (1)
61 KEITH ADAMS REDDING, CA 2 - 10 (1) 2 - 10 (1)
61 RON CHAMBERS TONTO BASIN, AZ 2 - 10 (1) 2 - 10 (1)
63 OSCAR TORRADO MIRA LOMA, CA 2 - 9 (1) 2 - 9 (1)
64 DOMINICK MOHAMEDS OAKLEY, CA 2 - 6 (1) 2 - 6 (1)
65 TIM DEMECS PHOENIX, AZ 2 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1)
65 JON MASLONKA RICHLAND, WA 2 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1)
67 BRAD INGRAM MESA, AZ 2 - 2 (1) 2 - 2 (1)
67 CASEY DUNN NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA 2 - 2 (1) 2 - 2 (1)
69 SCOTT BERN SAN RAFAEL, CA 1 - 15 (1) 1 - 15 (1)
70 STANLEY BEEBE SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
70 BRYAN DAVIS GOLETA, CA 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
72 TROY DENNIS APPLE VALLEY, CA 1 - 13 (1) 1 - 13 (1)
73 MIKE HINKLE FLOWER MOUND, TX 1 - 12 (1) 1 - 12 (1)
74 BRYAN PARTAK MARSEILLES, IL 1 - 11 (2) 1 - 11 (2)
75 DUSTIN NOFFSINGER OAKLAND, OR 1 - 10 (1) 1 - 10 (1)
75 KYLE BAKER LANCASTER, CA 1 - 10 (1) 1 - 10 (1)
75 KENNY OSBURN RENO, NV 1 - 10 (1) 1 - 10 (1)
78 STEVE LAMB LAKESIDE, CA 1 - 9 (1) 1 - 9 (1)
78 MATTHEW ADAMSON FLORA VISTA, NM 1 - 9 (1) 1 - 9 (1)
80 JOE BOLEN PARADISE, CA 1 - 8 (1) 1 - 8 (1)
80 HIROYUKI KAWAMURA PALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA 1 - 8 (1) 1 - 8 (1)
82 CHARLES JOHNSON COTTONWOOD, AZ 1 - 6 (1) 1 - 6 (1)
83 TIM DOTSON SPRING HILL, TN 1 - 5 (1) 1 - 5 (1)
83 KEN WHALEN LOMPOC, CA 1 - 5 (1) 1 - 5 (1)
83 BRYSON MORT POST FALLS, ID 1 - 5 (1) 1 - 5 (1)
83 ERIC URSTAD WOODINVILLE, WA 1 - 5 (1) 1 - 5 (1)
MATT ICKERT SAN JOSE, CA
TOM KRUSE SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
BENJAMIN HARBESON CAMP VERDE, AZ
JAMES TATE CALABASAS, CA
STEVE JENKINS MESA, AZ
JAMES POFF APPLE VALLEY, CA
DALE ROESENER LAS VEGAS, NV
MARVIN HAWKES MESA, AZ
JOHN DEMONET DOWNEY, CA
TOM LINDSAY GLENVIEW, IL
CRAIG JOHNSON WELLTON, AZ
BRENT BENISH SAN DIEGO, CA
ANDREW LEVY GROVER BEACH, CA
JOHN BROWNING SURPRISE, AZ
MICHAEL DALPORTO YUBA CITY, CA
BRIAN PRICE GLENDALE, AZ
KYLE GELLES PINGREE, ID
JEFF JONES THOUSAND OAKS, CA
GEOFF PETERSON HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
DERREK STEWART VENICE, CA
FIRUZ GIZATULLIN DISCOVERY BAY, CA
KEVIN GROSS CLAREMONT, CA
JASON AKINS APPLE VALLEY, CA
ZETH KINNETT APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
PHIL RISNES HARTFORD, SD
WADE GOODWIN WILTON, CA
AARON SEAY EL CAJON, CA
ROBERT DEVONE ONTARIO, CA
STEVE BRUSIG RIFLE, CO
JOHN HERRERO KINGMAN, AZ
MILTON BRUMMETT TUCSON, AZ
RON RATLIEF LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
CORY HOOPES MALAD, ID
JEFF GRANT LA MIRADA, CA
JESSE CEJA OXNARD, CA
CONRAD DEMECS SCOTTSDALE, AZ
RYAN CHAMBERS CHANDLER, AZ
JAVIER FRANCO SUN VALLEY, CA
DAVID PELTIER CANYON COUNTRY, CA
JORDAN PINASCO GALT, CA
AARON KNOWLES SAN DIEGO, CA
CJ HINKLE BUCKEYE, AZ
KEVIN MCBEAN SHAFTER, CA
KEVIN SMITH PHOENIX, AZ
MATT CAMBERLANGO PROVO, UT
EDWARD MARR SAN DIEGO, CA
DOMINIC AMATO LAS VEGAS, NV
WHITNEY UYEDA BUELLTON, CA
JASON CLOKE ALPINE, CA
AARON HARING ANAHEIM, CA
PAUL BUCCOLA ELK GROVE, CA
CHAD DAVIS MESA, AZ
GARY SPENCER AUBURN, CA
CHRIS DRAKE ELK GROVE, CA
BRANDON ERNST LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
MATTHEW WILLIAMS LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
ADAM EAST SAN DIEGO, CA
BEN FOSTER MT. VERNON, WA
TOM ELLIOTT DOWNEY, CA
DAVE CRUNDEN LAS VEGAS, NV
TXAWJTAS TAS MOUA FRESNO, CA
MICHAEL BOBBITT TRACY, CA
PHILIP DIJULIO PHOENIX, AZ
JOHNNY MONTESDEOCA LANCASTER, CA
LYNN IRWIN LAS VEGAS, NV
LEWIS SOUTHARD CHANDLER, AZ
JASON BILLMAIER LAS VEGAS, NV

Return to “Tournaments”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests