Shin Fukae Leads Chick | Qualifying Day 2 Group B Results Field Cut

Moderators: MKA, Caudawg

WB Staff
Posts: 9673
Joined: Thu Jan 26, 2012 10:56 am

Shin Fukae Leads Chick | Qualifying Day 2 Group B Results Field Cut

Postby WB Staff » Tue Jun 08, 2021 2:33 am

Image
https://www.fishermanswarehouse.com/

Bass Pro Tour
Lake Chickamauga
Dayton, TN
Jun 4 - 9, 2021Qualifying – Day 2 - Group B

Place Angler Day 1
Weight (Fish)
Day 2
Weight (Fish)
Total
Weight (Fish)
Largest Fish
1st Shin Fukae 34 - 12 (13) 79 - 06 (24) 114 - 02 (37) 7 - 05
2nd Edwin Evers 74 - 14 (23) 18 - 08 (7) 93 - 06 (30) 8 - 09
3rd Dustin Connell 53 - 14 (15) 21 - 07 (6) 75 - 05 (21) 7 - 08
4th Josh Bertrand 32 - 14 (11) 37 - 09 (13) 70 - 07 (24) 7 - 00
5th Kevin VanDam 56 - 11 (22) 10 - 01 (4) 66 - 12 (26) 5 - 13
6th Jacob Wheeler 41 - 10 (15) 17 - 14 (7) 59 - 08 (22) 6 - 03
7th Brent Ehrler 27 - 03 (11) 31 - 06 (13) 58 - 09 (24) 4 - 11
8th Stephen Browning 23 - 02 (8) 33 - 08 (12) 56 - 10 (20) 4 - 11
9th Takahiro Omori 20 - 03 (7) 31 - 16 (9) 52 - 03 (16) 6 - 08
10th Britt Myers 31 - 08 (11) 16 - 14 (6) 48 - 06 (17) 5 - 06
11th Greg Vinson 10 - 01 (4) 35 - 03 (13) 45 - 04 (17) 4 - 02
12th Michael Neal 29 - 07 (12) 14 - 14 (6) 44 - 05 (18) 3 - 13
13th Shaw Grigsby 13 - 15 (4) 28 - 07 (10) 42 - 06 (14) 5 - 08
14th Casey Ashley 26 - 07 (9) 13 - 04 (5) 39 - 11 (14) 3 - 13
15th James Elam 12 - 05 (5) 26 - 08 (9) 38 - 13 (14) 3 - 13
16th Todd Faircloth 16 - 15 (6) 20 - 07 (7) 37 - 06 (13) 6 - 04
17th Randy Howell 17 - 08 (5) 18 - 09 (8) 36 - 01 (13) 5 - 11
18th Terry Scroggins 13 - 07 (4) 21 - 14 (7) 35 - 05 (11) 5 - 09
19th Bradley Roy 8 - 15 (4) 22 - 01 (7) 31 - 00 (11) 6 - 03
20th Alton Jones Jr. 17 - 07 (6) 13 - 04 (5) 30 - 11 (11) 3 - 13

21st Jeff Kriet 19 - 14 (7) 10 - 07 (3) 30 - 05 (10) 4 - 10
22nd Brent Chapman 8 - 08 (3) 20 - 00 (8) 28 - 08 (11) 3 - 15
23rd Jeff Sprague 16 - 05 (5) 12 - 01 (5) 28 - 06 (10) 4 - 01
24th David Dudley 7 - 04 (3) 19 - 06 (8) 26 - 10 (11) 3 - 04
25th Randall Tharp 9 - 00 (3) 17 - 08 (6) 26 - 08 (9) 5 - 01
26th Paul Elias 6 - 11 (3) 18 - 08 (6) 25 - 03 (9) 4 - 10
27th Cody Meyer 13 - 15 (6) 10 - 11 (5) 24 - 10 (11) 2 - 11
28th Mark Daniels Jr. 10 - 12 (3) 13 - 10 (5) 24 - 06 (8) 4 - 00
29th Jared Lintner 11 - 12 (5) 12 - 04 (5) 24 - 00 (10) 3 - 02
30th Cliff Crochet 7 - 00 (2) 16 - 05 (6) 23 - 05 (8) 3 - 12
31st Dave Lefebre 8 - 01 (3) 12 - 16 (4) 21 - 01 (7) 4 - 14
32nd Brandon Coulter 14 - 03 (6) 6 - 13 (3) 21 - 00 (9) 3 - 09
33rd Boyd Duckett 10 - 06 (4) 10 - 04 (3) 20 - 10 (7) 5 - 01
34th Brett Hite 10 - 14 (4) 7 - 16 (3) 18 - 14 (7) 3 - 08
35th Marty Robinson 4 - 10 (2) 14 - 01 (6) 18 - 11 (8) 3 - 00
36th Fred Roumbanis 4 - 08 (2) 10 - 13 (4) 15 - 05 (6) 3 - 11
37th Tai Au 4 - 11 (2) 7 - 14 (3) 12 - 09 (5) 3 - 01
38th Jonathon VanDam 4 - 09 (2) 7 - 02 (3) 11 - 11 (5) 2 - 12
39th David G Williams 2 - 12 (1) 8 - 05 (3) 11 - 01 (4) 3 - 05
40th Dean Rojas 6 - 14 (3) 2 - 05 (1) 9 - 03 (4) 2 - 12

Return to “Tournaments”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests