21.74 to Win Mead | US Open Final Results Pro

Moderators: MKA, Caudawg

WB Staff
Posts: 10035
Joined: Thu Jan 26, 2012 10:56 am

21.74 to Win Mead | US Open Final Results Pro

Postby WB Staff » Wed Oct 13, 2021 9:38 pm

Image
https://www.fishermanswarehouse.com/
1

Roy Hawk

Lake Havasu City AZ

10-10

21.74

4.87

10.12

11.62

21.74

2

Cliff King

Ione CA

10-10

21.03

3.02

10.50

10.53

21.03

3

Gunnar Stanton

Boulder City NV

10-10

20.47

0.20

3.12

9.80

10.47

20.27

4

Tom White Jr.

Costa Mesa CA

10-10

19.63

3.18

8.74

10.89

19.63

5

Rusty Salewske

Alpine CA

10-10

19.53

3.18

11.81

7.72

19.53

6

Tom Leedom

Escondido CA

10-10

19.41

2.96

10.32

9.09

19.41

7

Justin Kerr

Simi Valley CA

8-8

18.67

3.38

10.14

8.53

18.67

8

Darius Arberry

Las Vegas NV

10-10

18.39

2.87

7.80

10.59

18.39

9

Joe Caporuscio

Coto De Caza CA

10-10

18.04

2.56

10.16

7.88

18.04

10

Sean Coffey

Mesa AZ

10-10

17.88

9.64

8.24

17.88

11

Robert Nakatomi

Sacramento CA

10-10

17.46

9.10

8.36

17.46

12

Chris Kinley

Lake Havasu City AZ

10-10

17.44

2.47

9.24

8.20

17.44

13

Steven Mack

Queen Creek AZ

10-10

17.37

8.54

8.83

17.37

14

Brandon Morton

San Tan Valley AZ

10-10

17.30

9.23

8.07

17.30

14

Travis Pitt

Henderson NV

10-10

17.30

2.86

8.78

8.52

17.30

16

Gabe Bolivar

Escondido CA

10-10

17.19

2.39

8.98

8.21

17.19

17

Cody Steckel

Las Vegas NV

10-9

17.38

0.20

3.48

8.04

9.14

17.18

18

Jordan Collom

Canyon Lake CA

10-10

17.02

3.04

7.23

9.79

17.02

19

Levi Samz

Green River WY

10-10

16.93

2.00

8.42

8.51

16.93

20

Scooter Griffith

Mesa AZ

10-10

16.91

7.31

9.60

16.91

21

Bill Brown

Grand Junction CO

10-10

16.81

3.95

9.63

7.18

16.81

22

Micah Jones

Kingman AZ

10-10

16.72

9.99

6.73

16.72

23

Mike Hawkes

Sabinal TX

10-10

16.44

7.98

8.46

16.44

24

Mike Iaconelli

Pittsgrove NJ

10-10

16.28

2.82

9.50

6.78

16.28

25

Johnny Johnson

Lakeside AZ

10-10

16.26

8.21

8.05

16.26

26

Austin Bonjour

Atascadero CA

10-10

16.19

2.55

8.85

7.34

16.19

27

Jacob Lute

Yuma AZ

10-10

16.17

2.64

9.58

6.59

16.17

27

Mike Williams

Lake Havasu City AZ

9-9

16.17

3.81

5.51

10.66

16.17

29

Kevin Finley

Phoenix AZ

10-10

16.16

9.20

6.96

16.16

30

Kyle Grover

RCHO STA MARG CA

10-9

16.34

0.20

8.24

7.90

16.14

31

Louis Fernandes

Santa Maria CA

9-9

16.10

9.92

6.18

16.10

32

Jeff Michels

Lakehead CA

9-9

16.07

2.68

10.35

5.72

16.07

33

Davis Hart

Glandale AZ

8-8

16.02

2.89

10.68

5.34

16.02

34

Phil Dutra

Antioch CA

10-10

15.92

3.07

8.06

7.86

15.92

35

Jason Hickey

Weiser ID

10-10

15.63

7.54

8.09

15.63

36

Clayton Meyer

Henderson NV

9-9

15.60

2.13

8.63

6.97

15.60



Angler

Hometown

Fish

Wght

Pnlty

B/B

Day 1

Day 2

Total

PRO



















37

Marco Fenelli

San Diego CA

10-10

15.59

1.97

8.34

7.25

15.59

38

Ryan Yamagata

Las Vegas NV

10-10

15.54

8.42

7.12

15.54

39

Rick Clunn

Ava MO

10-10

15.51

2.43

5.81

9.70

15.51

40

Scott Hellesen

Whittier CA

10-10

15.50

8.28

7.22

15.50

41

Mark Williams

Lake Havasu City AZ

10-10

15.33

7.67

7.66

15.33

42

Kevin Wiggins

Winterheaven CA

10-10

15.31

8.03

7.28

15.31

42

Joe Cole

Coalville UT

10-9

15.51

0.20

7.44

7.87

15.31

44

Bryan Grier

Hollister CA

10-10

15.24

8.21

7.03

15.24

45

DeeJay Evans

Las Vegas NV

10-10

15.23

7.44

7.79

15.23

46

Jackson Paluczak

El Cajon CA

10-10

15.20

2.23

7.59

7.61

15.20

47

Dick Watson

Alta Loma CA

10-10

15.17

8.33

6.84

15.17

48

Jason Borofka

Lavon TX

10-10

15.16

7.53

7.63

15.16

49

Gabe Thomas

Tuscon AZ

10-10

15.07

7.31

7.76

15.07

50

Patrick Whitaker

Pinetop AZ

10-10

15.04

8.10

6.94

15.04

51

Ben Byrd

Moab UT

7-7

15.00

3.11

10.41

4.59

15.00

52

Randy Pierson

Oakdale CA

10-10

14.94

6.63

8.31

14.94

53

Mike Steckel

Las Vegas NV

8-8

14.83

3.11

8.58

6.25

14.83

54

James Young

Alpine CA

10-10

14.74

6.84

7.90

14.74

55

James Fenney Jr

Murrieta CA

10-10

14.70

1.72

7.51

7.19

14.70

56

Kona Borja

Las Vegas NV

10-10

14.68

8.46

6.22

14.68

57

Philip Roesener

Logandale NV

7-7

14.67

2.89

4.78

9.89

14.67

58

Matt Shura

Gilbert AZ

9-9

14.44

9.04

5.40

14.44

59

Steve Kennedy

Auburn AL

10-10

14.42

7.91

6.51

14.42

60

Nick Nourot

Benicia CA

8-8

14.38

2.96

9.51

4.87

14.38

61

Mike Walsh

El Cajon CA

9-9

14.24

2.50

9.05

5.19

14.24

62

Mike Brillhart

Waddell AZ

13-13

14.21

7.79

6.42

14.21

63

Rodney Reed

Chelan WA

9-9

14.13

9.13

5.00

14.13

64

Andy Manahl

Mesa AZ

10-10

14.03

6.63

7.40

14.03

65

David Erickson

Craigmont ID

10-9

14.17

0.20

6.67

7.30

13.97

66

Todd Kline

San Clemente CA

9-9

13.85

8.01

5.84

13.85

66

Tony Capparelli

Camarillo CA

10-9

14.05

0.20

7.85

6.00

13.85

68

Russ Barger

Boise ID

9-9

13.83

7.37

6.46

13.83

69

Clifford Pirch

Payson AZ

8-8

13.64

4.64

9.00

13.64

70

Patrick Touey

Nipomo CA

10-10

13.62

7.10

6.52

13.62

71

Ray Arbesu

Henderson NV

9-8

13.81

0.20

2.84

4.91

8.70

13.61

72

Jordon Erekson

Chandler AZ

9-9

13.52

5.57

7.95

13.52



Angler

Hometown

Fish

Wght

Pnlty

B/B

Day 1

Day 2

Total

PRO



















72

Travis Jewell

Sandy UT

7-7

13.52

3.30

10.84

2.68

13.52

74

Jonathan Green

San Pablo CA

9-9

13.39

5.72

7.67

13.39

75

Bobby Lanham

Cave Creek AZ

10-10

13.18

6.28

6.90

13.18

76

Raymond Archer

Greeley CO

10-10

13.13

7.22

5.91

13.13

76

Garrett Howard

Riverside CA

9-9

13.13

7.34

5.79

13.13

78

Billy Hines

Vacaville CA

8-8

13.10

8.36

4.74

13.10

79

George Fedor

Yucaipa CA

9-9

13.06

6.82

6.24

13.06

79

Sunny Hawk

Midvale UT

8-8

13.06

7.80

5.26

13.06

81

Cody Spetz

Menifee CA

10-10

12.97

7.09

5.88

12.97

82

Brett Leber

Dixon CA

9-9

12.88

7.34

5.54

12.88

83

Wayne St. John

Henderson NV

9-9

12.73

7.08

5.65

12.73

84

Marty Lawrence

Mesa AZ

10-10

12.71

6.63

6.08

12.71

85

Sean Torgrude

Henderson NV

10-10

12.63

7.07

5.56

12.63

86

Brent Becker

Boulder City NV

7-7

12.57

8.71

3.86

12.57

87

Brett Hite

Phoenix AZ

9-9

12.51

7.64

4.87

12.51

88

Keegan Graves

Meridian ID

9-8

12.60

0.20

4.66

7.74

12.40

89

Steve Jenkins

Mesa AZ

9-9

12.39

6.78

5.61

12.39

90

Hobby Nelson

Peoria AZ

10-10

12.19

5.60

6.59

12.19

91

Dung Van Vu

Paramount CA

11-11

12.16

2.57

6.40

5.76

12.16

92

Carlos Garcia

Murrieta CA

10-10

12.12

5.83

6.29

12.12

93

Angelo Aliotti

Temecula CA

7-7

12.11

6.92

5.19

12.11

94

Max Hernandez

Queen Creek AZ

8-8

12.07

6.50

5.57

12.07

95

Jeff Bias

Las Vegas NV

9-9

12.00

6.15

5.85

12.00

96

Gary Freeman

Las Vegas NV

8-8

11.98

2.62

4.04

7.94

11.98

97

Matthew Adamson

Farmington NM

10-10

11.95

6.00

5.95

11.95

98

Jay Guterding

Redding CA

9-8

12.06

0.20

6.67

5.19

11.86

99

Jay Cranney

Sandy UT

7-7

11.83

2.51

7.95

3.88

11.83

100

Gary Martlage

Pheonix AZ

6-6

11.80

10.41

1.39

11.80

101

Trace Myers

Santaquin UT

8-8

11.77

7.05

4.72

11.77

102

Steve Molinari

Waddell AZ

8-8

11.50

7.68

3.82

11.50

103

Kalum Figy

San Diego CA

5-5

11.43

6.69

4.74

11.43

104

Kevin Johnson

Peoria AZ

8-8

11.31

5.21

6.10

11.31

105

Justin Patti

Peoria AZ

10-10

11.28

5.97

5.31

11.28

106

Andrew Napoleon

Mesa AZ

7-7

11.16

2.83

8.33

11.16

107

Adam Brister

Green River WY

9-9

11.10

5.48

5.62

11.10

108

Jason Randall

Las Vegas NV

8-8

11.00

6.77

4.23

11.00



Angler

Hometown

Fish

Wght

Pnlty

B/B

Day 1

Day 2

Total

PRO



















109

Cody Stentz

East Wenatchee WA

7-7

10.98

2.11

8.87

10.98

110

Dylan Denny

Prescott Valley AZ

7-7

10.92

7.81

3.11

10.92

110

Greg Miser

Santee CA

8-8

10.92

6.08

4.84

10.92

112

Cameron Rodriguez

Bonita CA

7-7

10.90

8.17

2.73

10.90

113

Eric Inman

West Jordan UT

7-7

10.88

5.08

5.80

10.88

114

Ed Webb

Stanwood WA

8-8

10.87

7.53

3.34

10.87

115

Ken Whalen

Lompoc CA

6-6

10.82

3.21

6.33

4.49

10.82

116

Duaine Cowley

Searchlight NV

8-8

10.80

2.37

7.31

3.49

10.80

117

Jeff Rutt

Winchester CA

7-7

10.73

3.08

8.67

2.06

10.73

118

Larry Warren

La Verkin UT

8-8

10.68

3.52

7.16

10.68

119

Corey Williams

Boulder City CA

8-8

10.51

3.85

6.66

10.51

120

Carl Limbrick, Jr.

Bonita CA

7-7

10.47

7.81

2.66

10.47

121

Ron Johnson

Skanee MI

8-8

10.45

6.52

3.93

10.45

122

Trevor Reis

Alpine CA

5-5

10.25

10.25

10.25

123

John Fuqua

Payson AZ

8-7

10.36

0.20

3.95

6.21

10.16

124

Brian Tressen

Corona CA

7-6

10.19

0.20

8.05

1.94

9.99

125

Cy Floyd

East Wenatchee WA

6-6

9.95

3.10

1.30

8.65

9.95

126

Josh Bertrand

San Tan Valley AZ

5-5

9.93

9.93

9.93

127

Chase Colby

St. George UT

9-8

11.10

1.20

1.83

2.74

7.16

9.90

128

Zack Holwerda

Maricopa AZ

8-8

9.82

6.70

3.12

9.82

129

Allen Clark

Florence AZ

8-8

9.75

4.47

5.28

9.75

130

Travis Darrough

Round Mountain NV

7-7

9.71

7.61

2.10

9.71

131

Gil Valadez

Fullerton CA

7-7

9.69

4.22

5.47

9.69

132

Richard Garcia

Hemphill TX

6-6

9.66

0.94

8.72

9.66

133

Jamie Royter

Gilbert AZ

7-7

9.50

4.32

5.18

9.50

134

Scott Davis

Preston ID

6-6

9.47

8.55

0.92

9.47

135

Duke Ayers

Flagstaff AZ

8-8

9.33

3.52

5.81

9.33

136

David Kemper

Tempe AZ

7-7

9.32

6.79

2.53

9.32

137

Mark Mitchell

Mesquite TX

7-7

9.22

7.10

2.12

9.22

138

Kevin Gross

Redding CA

6-6

9.17

1.23

7.94

9.17

139

Mark Rauenzahn

San Diego CA

7-7

9.03

6.05

2.98

9.03

140

Dean Kreuzer

Mesa AZ

6-6

8.89

1.25

7.64

8.89

141

Logan McDaniel

Forbestown CA

7-7

8.86

5.32

3.54

8.86

142

Brian Nunn

Bakersfield CA

7-5

9.25

0.40

4.02

4.83

8.85

143

Junior Mora

Fresno CA

7-7

8.72

6.51

2.21

8.72

144

Dennis Kolender

Santee CA

6-6

8.67

7.58

1.09

8.67



Angler

Hometown

Fish

Wght

Pnlty

B/B

Day 1

Day 2

Total

PRO



















145

Marvin Finley

Peoria AZ

6-6

8.63

1.38

7.25

8.63

146

Terry Putman

Las Vegas NV

6-6

8.57

6.02

2.55

8.57

147

Jamie Shaw

Coolidge AZ

7-7

8.47

6.53

1.94

8.47

148

Kurt Dove

Del Rio TX

7-7

8.40

6.10

2.30

8.40

149

John Morrow

Kingman AZ

5-5

8.20

8.20

8.20

150

Ron Ratlief

Lake Havasu City AZ

5-5

7.92

3.16

4.76

7.92

151

Robert Ostercamp

Chandler AZ

5-5

7.85

4.70

3.15

7.85

152

Gerard Thomas

Ralston WY

5-5

7.80

2.30

5.19

2.61

7.80

153

Shawn O'Connell

Brewster WA

7-6

7.94

0.20

5.85

1.89

7.74

154

Kevin Short

Mayflower AR

5-5

7.69

7.69

7.69

155

Adam Cacal

Las Vegas NV

6-2

8.41

0.80

6.32

1.29

7.61

156

Samuel Collins

Peoria AZ

6-6

7.52

4.51

3.01

7.52

156

Kevin Hugo

Canyon Lake CA

6-6

7.52

4.58

2.94

7.52

158

Nick Young

Nyssa OR

6-6

7.40

4.88

2.52

7.40

158

Brent James

St George UT

5-5

7.40

7.40

7.40

160

Shawn Hilton

Phoenix AZ

6-6

7.37

5.99

1.38

7.37

161

Byron Velvick

San Antonio TX

5-5

7.36

7.36

7.36

162

Mark Dotterer

Phoenix AZ

6-6

7.34

6.42

0.92

7.34

163

Victor Azevedo

Filer ID

5-5

7.33

4.37

2.96

7.33

164

Tom Nokes

Riverton UT

6-6

7.13

5.84

1.29

7.13

165

Dylan Maxon

Phoenix AZ

5-5

7.10

7.10

7.10

166

Rick Jarakian

St George UT

5-5

7.03

3.19

3.84

7.03

167

Robert Morales

Flagstaff AZ

5-5

6.97

6.97

6.97

168

Douglas Jones

North Las vegas NV

5-5

6.87

1.79

5.08

6.87

169

Randy Austin

Cedar City UT

6-5

7.03

0.20

3.70

3.13

6.83

170

Henry Dover

Pasco WA

6-6

6.62

5.44

1.18

6.62

171

Wayne Larsen

Round Mountain NV

5-5

6.53

6.53

6.53

172

Lowell Mickelson

Anahiem CA

5-5

6.44

4.07

2.37

6.44

173

Tyler Brinks

Spokane WA

5-5

6.31

6.31

6.31

174

Jeff Baird

Washington UT

5-5

6.24

4.95

1.29

6.24

175

Greg Garcia

Cibola AZ

5-5

6.17

1.40

4.77

6.17

176

Jim Wells

Fruitland ID

6-6

6.00

4.70

1.30

6.00

177

Mike Rennie

Pioche NV

4-4

5.90

2.81

3.09

5.90

178

Jesse Halstead

Auburn WA

4-4

5.80

3.16

2.64

5.80

179

Jonathan Schuyler

Henderson NV

3-3

5.39

4.15

1.24

5.39

180

Ronald Slack, Jr.

Pahrump NV

3-3

5.10

3.08

2.02

3.08

5.10

Angler

Hometown

Fish

Wght

Pnlty

B/B

Day 1

Day 2

Total

PRO

181

Pete Marino

Moreno Valley CA

3-3

5.09

5.09

182

Tim Klinger

Boulder City NV

3-3

5.04

5.04

183

Brandon Gaither

Oakdale CA

4-4

4.83

4.83

184

Mark Walsh*

Henderson NV

4-4

4.65

3.55

1.10

185

Tom Ormsby

Parowan UT

1-1

4.51

4.51

186

Jerren Slaton

Afton TX

3-3

4.04

1.34

2.70

187

Eric Schook

Scottsdale AZ

2-2

3.99

3.99

188

Melvin Williams

Chula Vista CA

3-3

3.57

2.24

1.33

189

Joe Patz

Surprise AZ

2-2

2.66

2.66

190

Tom Job

Louisville KY

2-2

2.21

2.21

191

Ron Hammett

La Mesa CA

2-2

2.19

2.19

192

Jiggs Benn

Myrtle Creek OR

2-2

2.18

2.18

193

David Baca

Prescott Valley AZ

1-1

1.93

1.93

194

Eddie Lero

Bryan TX

2-2

1.91

1.91

195

Vincent Melkus

Billings MT

1-1

1.44

1.44

196

Sonny Gibson

Las Vegas NV

1-1

1.39

1.39

197

Shawn Lee

Corvallis MT

1-1

1.13

1.13

198

Bill O'Shinn

Auburn CA

0-0

0.00

198

James Ramer

Santee CA

0-0

0.00

198

Brad Szarkowski

Santa Clarita CA

0-0

0.00

Return to “Tournaments”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 12 guests