2020 Bassmaster Elite Series Field Announced

Moderators: MKA, Caudawg

WB Staff
Posts: 10138
Joined: Thu Jan 26, 2012 10:56 am

2020 Bassmaster Elite Series Field Announced

Postby WB Staff » Tue Jan 07, 2020 9:20 pm

2020 Bassmaster Elite Series Field

Matt Arey, Shelby, N.C.
Todd Auten, Lake Wylie, S.C.
Drew Benton, Panama City, Fla.
Stetson Blaylock, Benton, Ark.
Scott Canterbury, Odenville, Ala.
Quentin Cappo, Prairieville, La.
Brandon Card, Knoxville, Tenn.
Tyler Carriere, Youngsville, La.
Hank Cherry, Lincolnton, N.C.
Gary Clouse, Winchester, Tenn.
Rick Clunn, Ava, Mo.
Brandon Cobb, Greenwood, S.C.
Keith Combs, Huntington, Texas
Drew Cook, Midway, Fla.
John Cox, DeBary, Fla.
John Crews, Salem, Va.
Clent Davis, Montevallo, Ala.
Destin DeMarion, Grove City, Pa.
Rob Digh, Denver, N.C.
Greg DiPalma, Millville, N.J.
Bob Downey, Hudson, Wis.
Seth Feider, New Market, Minn.
Austin Felix, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Micah Frazier, Newnan, Ga.
David Fritts, Lexington, N.C.
Chris Groh, Spring Grove, Ill.
Buddy Gross, Chickamauga, Ga.
Jeff Gustafson, Keewatin, Ontario, Canada
Skylar Hamilton, Dandridge, Tenn.
Ray Hanselman Jr., Del Rio, Texas
Jamie Hartman, Russellville, Ark.
Matt Herren, Ashville, Ala.
Dale Hightower, Mannford, Okla.
Cody Hollen, Beaverton, Ore.
Harvey Horne, Bella Vista, Ark.
Derek Hudnall, Baton Rouge, La.
Mike Huff, Corbin, Ky.
Takumi Ito, Chiba, Japan
Kelley Jaye, Dadeville, Ala.
Carl Jocumsen, Graysville, Tenn.
Chris Johnston, Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Cory Johnston, Cavan, Ontario, Canada
Steve Kennedy, Auburn, Ala.
Koby Kreiger, Alva, Fla.
Caleb Kuphall, Mukwonago, Wis.
Robbie Latuso, Gonzales, La.
Shane LeHew, Catawba, N.C.
Brandon Lester, Fayetteville, Tenn.
Shane Lineberger, Lincolnton, N.C.
Lee Livesay, Gladewater, Texas
Wes Logan, Springville, Ala.
Ed Loughran III, Richmond, Va.
Bill Lowen, Brookville, Ind.
Mark Menendez, Paducah, Ky.
Yusuke Miyazaki, Forney, Texas
Kyle Monti, Okeechobee, Fla.
Chad Morgenthaler, Reeds Spring, Mo.
Rick Morris, Virginia Beach, Va.
Brock Mosley, Collinsville, Miss.
Paul Mueller, Naugatuck, Conn.
David Mullins, Mt. Carmel, Tenn.
Brandon Palaniuk, Rathdrum, Idaho
Luke Palmer, Coalgate, Okla.
Garrett Paquette, Canton, Mich.
Randy Pierson, Oakdale, Calif.
Chad Pipkens, Lansing, Mich.
Clifford Pirch, Payson, Ariz.
Brett Preuett, Monroe, La.
Cliff Prince, Palatka, Fla.
Tyler Rivet, Luling, La.
Bryan Schmitt, Deale, Md.
Bernie Schultz, Gainesville, Fla.
Hunter Shryock, Newcomerstown, Ohio
Brian Snowden, Reeds Spring, Mo.
Randy Sullivan, Breckenridge, Texas
Caleb Sumrall, New Iberia, La.
Gerald Swindle, Guntersville, Ala.
Jesse Tacoronte, Orlando, Fla.
Frank Talley, Temple, Texas
Patrick Walters, Summerville, S.C.
Bill Weidler, Helena, Ala.
Kyle Welcher, Opelika, Ala.
Clark Wendlandt, Leander, Texas
Brad Whatley, Bivins, Texas
Jake Whitaker, Fairview, N.C.
Jason Williamson, Wagener, S.C.
Jay Yelas, Lincoln City, Ore.
Chris Zaldain, Fort Worth, Texas

Return to “Fishing”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: fastfiat, Google [Bot] and 51 guests